סין הנמכר ביותר תקשורת כבל דגם GYTA33 12 24 36 48 72 96 144 288 ליבה אחת מצב סיבים אופטי כבל מחיר למטר

FOB התייחסות מחיר:קבל מחיר האחרון
‏0.63 $ - ‏6.00 $ / מטר | 1000.0 מטר / מטר (min. Order)
משך:
זמן אספקה::
כמות( מטר) 1 - 10 >10
זמן משוער (ימים) 7 סחיר
התאמה אישית:
לוגו מותאם אישית (Min. Order: 10 מטר)
אריזה אישית (Min. Order: 10 מטר)

עוד

התאמה אישית גרפית (Min. Order: 10 מטר) פחות
פעילות חשודה דווח על
Ikhtisar
פרטים מהירים
מקום מוצא:
China
שם מותג:
OUFU
מספר דגם:
GYTA33
מספר מוליכים:
≥ 10
שם מוצר:
צוללת תקשורת כבל
סיבי סוג:
מודל יחיד
ספירת סיבים:
12 -288 ליבה
צינור רופף:
PBT SZ תקוע
חבר כוח מרכזי:
פלדת חוט
אנטי מכרסמים:
כן
כפול מעיל:
כן
חיצוני sheather:
HDPE/MDPE
יישום:
מתחת למים, ישיר burried
חיים תוחלת:
יותר מ 30 שנים
יכולת אספקה
יכולת אספקה:
5 Kilometer/Kilometers per Day
אריזה ומשלוח
פרטי אריזה
עץ תוף
כניסה
Dalian Tianjin Beijing Qingdao Guangzhou Shanghai
דוגמה בתמונה:
package-img
זמן אספקה: :
כמות(Meters) 1 - 10 >10
זמן משוער (ימים) 7 נתון למשא ומתן

                                              communication cable single mode fiber optic cable price per meter

 

 GYTA33 cable is an outdoor communication optical cable,can be used in Underwater installation (lake, river etc.),Direct-buried ,Duct,Backbone network and metro network GYTA/S333,GYTA/S53,GYTZA53,GYTZA,

GYTZA33/333 are available . 

Quick Details
 

1 metallic strength member of the loose tube jelly-filled structure, with Al-polyethylene laminated sheath and single-layer thin round steel wire armored polyethylene outer sheath.

2 The loose tubes are made of high modulus plastics (PBT) and filled with water resistant filling gel. Loose tubes are stranded around

3  cable core is filled with cable filling compound.

4 The corrugated aluminum tape is longitudinally applied over the cable core,and combined with polyethylene (PE) inner sheath. Galvanized steel wires are stranded around inner sheath, and then extruded with PE outer sheath.

Best Equipment

to produce OUFU optical fiber cable, we use the advanced materials available in the world .

we know it takes years to build trust and a few seconds to destroy it.so we always treat every producing process very seriously .for your trust,we return reliable products.quality is the heart of everything ,our quality policy is implemented through 100% step by step quality control
- coloring lines
- loose tube lines
- stranding lines
- sheathing lines
- steel wire armoring machine

 Geometric characteristics

Item Construction
Mode field diameter At 1310nm 9.2±0.4μm
Cladding diameter 125±1μm
Core concentricity error ≤0.6μm
Cladding non-circularity ≤1.0%
Cut-off wavelength (λcc) (for cable) ≤1260nm
Cut-off wavelength (λc) (for fiber) 1180nm~1330nm
Primary coating diameter (Not included color layer) 245±10μm
(Included color layer) 250±15μm
Coating-cladding concentricity error ≤12.5μm
Fiber curl radius ≥4m
 

2.1.2 Transmission characteristics

Item Performance
Attenuation At 1310nm ≤0.36dB/km
At 1550nm ≤0.22dB/km
Macro bending loss Φ=60mm, 100turns at 1550nm ≤0.1dB
Chromatic dispersion Within 1288~1339nm ≤3.5ps/nm·km
At 1550nm ≤18ps/nm·km
Zero dispersion wavelength 1300~1324nm
Zero dispersion slope ≤0.092ps/nm2·km


3 Optical Fiber Cable
3.1 Cross section
3.2 Dimension of the cable

Amount. of fiber Max. numb. of the fiber per tube Number of
Tube
Positions
Number
of Active
Tubes
Overall diameter
(Approx.)
Weight
(Approx.)
mm kg/km
12 6 5 2 16.3 521
24 6 5 4 16.3 521
36 6 6 6 16.9 543
48 12 5 4 18.2 613
72 12 6 6 18.5 679
96 12 8 8 20.3 767
144 12 12 12 23.5 957
192 12 16 16 24.5 1078
288 12 24 24 27.1 1196
ייתכן רוצה
Bukan benar-benar yang Anda inginkan? 1 permintaan, beberapa tagihan Dapatkan Tagihan Sekarang >>
תוצאות מוצרים או ספקים אלו תורגמו לנוחותך באופן אוטומטי על-ידי הכלי לתרגום שפות. אם מצאת בעיה בתוצאות התרגום, אתה מוזמן להציע הצעות.
כל המידע אודות מוצרים וספקים בדף זה בשפות שאינן אנגלית הוא מידע של www.alibaba.com שתורגם באופן אוטומטי באמצעותה כלי לתרגום שפות. Iאפ יש לך שאיתות או הצעות בנוגע לאיכות התרגום האוטומטי, צור קשר בכתובת english.trans@service.alibaba.com. התרגום הוא תהליך אוטומטי שמבוצע באמצעים טכניים. Alibaba.com לא השתתפה בתרגום, אינה שולטת בו ואינה מודעת לתוכן הפריטים. Alibaba.com והגורמים המסונפים לה מכריזים בזאת באופן מפורש שהם אינם אחראים בכל צורה מפורשת או משתמעת לכל אובדן הנובע מהסתמכות על מידע המתורגם באופן אוטומטי או הנגרם כתוצאה משגיאה טכנית כלשהי בכלי לתרגום שפות.