מפעל מחיר 10/100 Mbps 4 יציאות RJ45 לא מנוהל סיבי ethernet מתג

FOB התייחסות מחיר:קבל מחיר האחרון
‏25.00 $ - ‏40.00 $ / חתיכה | 1 חתיכה / חתיכות מתג ethernet סיבים לא מנוהל VLAN קבוע (min. Order)
זמן אספקה::
כמות( חתיכות) 1 - 1000 >1000
זמן משוער (ימים) 10 סחיר
פעילות חשודה דווח על
Ikhtisar
פרטים מהירים
מקום מוצא:
Guangdong, China
שם מותג:
APTTEK
מספר דגם:
APT-2004G2G A
Lan יציאת כמות:
4 pcs
סיבי נמל כמות:
1 pcs SC
סטנדרטי:
IEEE802.3u, IEE E802.3ah, IEEE802.3z/ab, IEEE 802.1 p Qos
מהירות שידור:
10 M/100 M/1000 M משא ומתן אוטומטי
שידור מצב:
חצי/מלא דופלקס (משא ומתן אוטומטי)
מבצע מצב:
חנות וקדימה
אספקת חשמל:
AC100 ~ 265 V 50/60Hz/DC5V 2A
כוח פיזור:
<8 W
זוג שזור:
חתול-5, חתול-6
Temparature הפעלה:
0 &deg;C ~ 70 &deg;C
יכולת אספקה
יכולת אספקה:
5000 Piece/Pieces per Week unmanaged fiber ethernet switch fixed VLAN
אריזה ומשלוח
פרטי אריזה
גוף עיקרי * 1
ידני * 1
מטען * 1
אחריות כרטיס * 1
כל זה בקרטון מקרה
מפעל מחיר 10/100 Mbps 4 יציאות RJ45 לא מנוהל סיבי ethernet מתג
כניסה
shenzhen/HK
זמן אספקה: :
כמות(Pieces) 1 - 1000 >1000
זמן משוער (ימים) 10 נתון למשא ומתן
Product Description

factory price 10/100Mbps 4 Ports  RJ45 unmanaged fiber ethernet switch

 Media switch is a high performance and 2 layer fiber optic Ethernet access switches. Non-management switchs .using without configuration . after charging can directly use .The optic interface are very suitable for information point access distance which is beyond cat-5 access distance, resistance to electromagnetic interference. communication security and other application areas, which are including FTTH broadband access network for residential district, high-speed fiber-optic lans for enterprise, high reliable industrial distributed control system (DCS) ,optical fiber digital video surveillance network, local area network for hospital, campus network.

 

   

These optical fiber Ethernet switches provide 2pcs of 1000base SFP optical fiber interfaces(LC or SC connectors), single-mode/multi-mode, single fiber/ dual fiber are optional, 20km is our standard configuration, and 40km/60km/80km/100km of optic transmitting distance optional ; at the same time ,it also provides 4pcs or 8pcs or 16pcs of 10/100/1000 base-t (X) RJ45 ports which support 10Mbps, 100Mbps and 1000Mbps data rate, full duplex/half duplex and MDI/MDIX auto-negotiation . it adopts high performance network switch chipset, which all ports support non-blocking, full speed packet forwarding. It can be used flexibly and simply to use , Which  is very suitable for data communications, video monitoring, and the repeat transmission equipment.

 

 

    The product is durable, achieved IP30 protection, operating temperature: 0°C-70°C; and the average working time without failure: more than 50,000 hours.

 

a.APT-2004G2G-SFP  4 ports base-t to 2 port base-fx ethernet switch features

1. comply with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3X, IEEE802.3af / at standards

2. ultra-low time-delay data transmission, completely transparent to the network protocol

3. Support port VLAN, port mirroring. IPV6 port mirroring traffic 4K, MAC-based Trunking

4. effectiveness of automatic link transfer, double Tagging / QinQ

5. support spanning tree protocol and loop detection, IGMP, MLD

6. support 9720 Bytes jumbo frame;

7. support hot-swappable, plug and play

8. working without failure more than 50,000 hours

9. 1M shared memory, the real non-blocking switching.

 

b.APT-20082G-SFP ,APT-20162G-SFP 8/16 ports base-t to 2 port base-fx ethernet switch features

1. comply with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3X, IEEE802.3af / at standards

2. ultra-low time-delay data transmission, completely transparent to the network protocol

3.Support spanning Tree and loop detection, IGMP, MLD

4. Full support for 802.1Q VLAN,4096 VLAN ID

5. Integrated MAC 8K address table

6. Supports port protection across multiple devices

7. Each port is first class TCP / IP entry rate as well as independent of the storm suppression limit

8. support up to 8K automatic learning and aging MAC address table

9. support hot-swappable, plug and play

 

10. working without failure more than 50,000 hours

 

 

Basic Characteristics

 

1

standard

IEEE802.3u,IEE E802.3ah, IEEE802.3z/ab,IEEE 802.1p Qos

2

transmission speed

10M/100M/1000M

auto-negotiation

3

transmission mode

half/full duplex

(auto-negotiation)

4

operation mode

Store and forward

5

MAC address

8K(1K)

6

data package length

1632(10K)Bytes

7

time-delay

9.6us

8

bite error rate

<1/1000000000

9

MTBF

50000 hour

10

power supply

AC100~265V 50/60Hz / DC5V 2A

11

Power dissipation

<8W

12

Interface

Ethernet Port:RJ45,

Optical Port:SC/FC/SFP

13

Twisted-pair

CAT-5,CAT-6

14

Multi mode fiber

50/125,62.5/125um

15

Single mode fiber

8/125,8.3/125,9/125um

16

Wave Length

850nm/1310nm/1550nm

17

transmission distance

 

 

1)dual fiber multimode

550m

 

2)dual fiber singlemode

20/40/60/80/100Km

(optional)

 

3)single mode single fiber

20/40/60/80Km

(optional)

 

4)Cat-5 Twisted-pair

100m

18

operating temparature

0°C~70°C

19

storage temperature

-40~85℃

20

humidity

5%~90%  non-condensation

 

 

 

Order information:

Model No.  DescriptionUnit
APT-2004G2G-SFP4 PCS10/100/1000Base-T to 2 PCS 1.25G SFP Port(not including SFP module) pcs
APT-2004G1G -S4 PCS 10/100/1000Base-T to 1 PCS 1000Base-LX Sinle mode dual fibers ,Wavelengh1310nm,Transmission distance 20km, SC interfacepcs
APT-2004G1G -M4 PCS 10/100/1000Base-T to 1 PCS 1000Base-LX ,Multi-mode dual fibers ,Wavelength 850nm,Transmission distance 500m, SC Interfacepcs
APT-2004G2G -S4 PCS 10/100/1000Base-T to 2 PCS 1000Base-LX,Single mode dual fibers,Wavelength 1310nm,Transmission Distance 20km, SC Interfacepcs
APT-2004G2G -M4 PCS 10/100/1000Base-T to 2 PCS 1000Base-LX,Multi-mode dual fibers, Wavelength 850nm,Transmission Distance 500m, SC Interface.pcs
APT-2004G1G A4 PCS 10/100/1000Base-T to 1 PCS 1000Base-LX,Singlemode single fiber,Wavelength 1310/1550nm,transmission distance 20km, SC Interfacepcs
APT-2004G1G B4 PCS 10/100/1000Base-T to 1 PCS 1000Base-LX,Sigle mode single fiber,wavelength 1550/1310nm,Transmission Distance 20km, SC Interfacepcs
APT-2004G2G A4 PCS 10/100/1000Base-T to 2 PCS 1000Base-LX,Single mode single fiber,Wavelength 1310/1550nm, Transmission Distance 20km, SC interface.pcs
APT-2004G2G B4 PCS 10/100/1000Base-T to 2 PCS 1000Base-LX,Single mode single fiber,wavelength 1550/1310nm,Transmission Distance 20km, SC Interfacepcs
  Model No.                        Description                 Unit
APT-20082G-SFP8 PCS 10/100Base-T to 2 PCS 1.25G SFP Port(not including SFP module) pcs
APT-2008G2G-SFP8 PCS 10/100/1000Base-T to 2 PCS 1.25G SFP Port(not including SFP module) pcs
APT-20081G -S8 PCS 10/100Base-T to 1 PCS 1000Base-LX,Single mode dual fibers,Wavelength 1310nm,transmission distance 20km, SC Interfacepcs
APT-20081G -A8 PCS 10/100Base-T to 1 PCS 1000Base-LX,Single mode  Single fiber,Wavelength 1310/1550nm,transmission distance 20km, SC Interfacepcs
APT-20081G -B8 PCS 10/100Base-T to 1 PCS 1000Base-LX,Single mode  Single fiber,Wavelength 1550/1310nm,transmission distance 20km, SC Interfacepcs
APT-20081G-SFP8 PCS 10/100Base-T to 1 PCS 1.25G SFP Port(not including SFP module) pcs
APT-20082G -S8 PCS 10/100Base-T to 2 PCS 1000Base-LX,Single mode dual fibers,wavelength 1310nm, transmission 20km, SC Interfacepcs
APT-20162G-SFP16 PCS 10/100Base-T to 2 PCS 1.25G SFP Port(not including SFP module) pcs
APT-20161G -S16 PCS 10/100Base-T to 1 PCS 1000Base-LX,Single mode dual fibers,wavelength 1310nm, Transmission Distance 20km, SC Interfacepcs

 

ייתכן רוצה
Bukan benar-benar yang Anda inginkan? 1 permintaan, beberapa tagihan Dapatkan Tagihan Sekarang >>
ייתכן רוצה
תוצאות מוצרים או ספקים אלו תורגמו לנוחותך באופן אוטומטי על-ידי הכלי לתרגום שפות. אם מצאת בעיה בתוצאות התרגום, אתה מוזמן להציע הצעות.
כל המידע אודות מוצרים וספקים בדף זה בשפות שאינן אנגלית הוא מידע של www.alibaba.com שתורגם באופן אוטומטי באמצעותה כלי לתרגום שפות. Iאפ יש לך שאיתות או הצעות בנוגע לאיכות התרגום האוטומטי, צור קשר בכתובת english.trans@service.alibaba.com. התרגום הוא תהליך אוטומטי שמבוצע באמצעים טכניים. Alibaba.com לא השתתפה בתרגום, אינה שולטת בו ואינה מודעת לתוכן הפריטים. Alibaba.com והגורמים המסונפים לה מכריזים בזאת באופן מפורש שהם אינם אחראים בכל צורה מפורשת או משתמעת לכל אובדן הנובע מהסתמכות על מידע המתורגם באופן אוטומטי או הנגרם כתוצאה משגיאה טכנית כלשהי בכלי לתרגום שפות.